Current Members of Parliament

Find representative

Representant list gruppert sortert etter navn
No. Name Party
128 Abrahamsen, Solveig Sundbø Conservative Party
142 Agdestein, Elin Rodum Conservative Party
107 Almeland, Grunde (Meeting permanently for Elvestuen, Ola) Liberal Party
135 Amundsen, Per-Willy Progress Party
155 Andersen, Dag Terje Labour Party
48 Andersen, Karin Socialist Left Party
140 Arnstad, Marit Centre Party
16 Asheim, Henrik Conservative Party
150 Asphjell, Jorodd Labour Party
23 Aukrust, Åsmund Labour Party
100 Bastholm, Une Green Party
132 Bekkevold, Geir Jørgen Christian Democratic Party
8 Benestad, Norunn Tveiten Conservative Party
71 Bjørdal, Fredric Holen (On leave, Torve, Tove-Lise is meeting as deputy) Labour Party
64 Bjørke, Nils T. Centre Party
164 Bjørnebekk-Waagen, Elise Labour Party
147 Bjørnstad, Sivert Progress Party
115 Bollestad, Olaug V. Christian Democratic Party
136 Borch, Sandra Centre Party
67 Botten, Else-May Labour Party
10 Bransdal, Torhild Christian Democratic Party
63 Breivik, Terje Liberal Party
109 Bru, Tina (On leave, Simonsen, Aase is meeting as deputy) Conservative Party
3 Bruun-Gundersen, Åshild Progress Party
97 Bøhler, Jan Labour Party
53 Christensen, Jette F. (On leave, Sande, Leif Audun is meeting as deputy) Labour Party
31 Christoffersen, Lise Labour Party
75 Ebbesen, Margunn Conservative Party
104 Eide, Espen Barth Labour Party
105 Eide, Petter Socialist Left Party
54 Eidsheim, Torill Conservative Party
24 Elvenes, Hårek Conservative Party
34 Engen-Helgheim, Jon Progress Party
61 Eskeland, Liv Kari (Meeting permanently for Solberg, Erna) Conservative Party
82 Fagerås, Mona Socialist Left Party
88 Fasteraune, Bengt (Meeting as representative for Odnes, Ivar has deceased) Centre Party
79 Finstad, Jonny Conservative Party
5 Foss, Ingunn Conservative Party
52 Frølich, Peter Conservative Party
138 Fylkesnes, Torgeir Knag Socialist Left Party
35 Gharahkhani, Masud Labour Party
149 Gimse, Guro Angell (Meeting permanently for Helleland, Linda C. Hofstad) Conservative Party
144 Giske, Trond Labour Party
21 Gjelsvik, Sigbjørn Centre Party
141 Grande, Arild Labour Party
148 Greni, Heidi Centre Party
160 Grimstad, Carl-Erik Liberal Party
62 Grung, Ruth Labour Party
9 Grøvan, Hans Fredrik Christian Democratic Party
134 Gudmundsen, Kent (On leave, Alexandrova, Regina is meeting as deputy) Conservative Party
18 Gulati, Himanshu Progress Party
153 Gunnes, Jon Liberal Party
86 Hagebakken, Tore Labour Party
116 Hagerup, Margret Conservative Party
120 Halleland, Terje Progress Party
151 Haltbrekken, Lars Socialist Left Party
146 Hansen, Eva Kristin (On leave, Torve, Kristian is meeting as deputy) Labour Party
166 Hansen, Svein Roald Labour Party
121 Hansen, Øystein Langholm Labour Party
1 Harberg, Svein Conservative Party
60 Hareide, Knut Arild Christian Democratic Party
41 Haukland, Marianne (Meeting permanently for Bakke-Jensen, Frank) Conservative Party
102 Heggelund, Stefan Conservative Party
124 Heggø, Ingrid Labour Party
108 Heiberg, Astrid Nøklebye (Meeting permanently for Astrup, Nikolai) Conservative Party
29 Helleland, Trond Conservative Party
6 Henriksen, Kari Labour Party
137 Henriksen, Martin Labour Party
56 Hjemdal, Silje Progress Party
111 Horne, Solveig Progress Party
12 Huitfeldt, Anniken Labour Party
40 Iversen, Geir Adelsten Centre Party
14 Jegstad, Nils Aage Conservative Party
70 Johansen, Jan Steinar Engeli (Meeting permanently for Dale, Jon Georg) Progress Party
87 Johansen, Morten Ørsal Progress Party
32 Johnsen, Kristin Ørmen Conservative Party
46 Johnsen, Tor André Progress Party
98 Kapur, Mudassar (On leave, Strandskog, Camilla is meeting as deputy) Conservative Party
95 Kaski, Kari Elisabeth Socialist Left Party
103 Keshvari, Mazyar (Meeting permanently for Jensen, Siv) Progress Party
89 Kjenseth, Ketil Liberal Party
139 Kjerkol, Ingvild Labour Party
25 Kjos, Kari Kjønaas Progress Party
68 Klinge, Jenny (On leave, Lien, Geir Inge is meeting as deputy) Centre Party
58 Knutsen, Eigil Labour Party
28 Kolberg, Martin Labour Party
20 Kristensen, Turid Conservative Party
159 Larsen, Erlend Conservative Party
161 Lauvås, Stein Erik Labour Party
163 Leirstein, Ulf Progress Party
152 Leirtrø, Kirsti Labour Party
122 Lerbrekk, Solfrid Socialist Left Party
118 Liadal, Hege Haukeland Labour Party
13 Limi, Hans Andreas Progress Party
66 Listhaug, Sylvi Progress Party
93 Lunde, Heidi Nordby Conservative Party
33 Lundteigen, Per Olaf Centre Party
78 Lyngedal, Åsunn Labour Party
57 Lysbakken, Audun Socialist Left Party
145 Lønseth, Mari Holm Conservative Party
154 Løvaas, Kårstein Eidem Conservative Party
92 Marthinsen, Marianne Labour Party
27 Mathisen, Bente Stein (Meeting permanently for Sanner, Jan Tore) Conservative Party
47 Mehl, Emilie Enger Centre Party
96 Melby, Guri (Meeting permanently for Grande, Trine Skei) Liberal Party
125 Melvær, Frida Conservative Party
26 Moflag, Tuva Labour Party
80 Mossleth, Siv Centre Party
99 Moxnes, Bjørnar Red Party
167 Myhrvold, Ole André Centre Party
15 Myrli, Sverre Labour Party
133 Myrseth, Cecilie Labour Party
2 Mørland, Tellef Inge Labour Party
123 Navarsete, Liv Signe Centre Party
59 Nilsen, Tom-Christer Conservative Party
51 Njåstad, Helge André Progress Party
76 Nordlund, Willfred Centre Party
36 Nævra, Arne Socialist Left Party
81 Olsen, Dagfinn Henrik (Meeting permanently for Freiberg, Kjell-Børge) Progress Party
39 Olsen, Ingalill Labour Party
129 Olsen, Stine Margrethe Knutsdatter (Meeting permanently for Hoksrud, Bård) Progress Party
65 Orten, Helge Conservative Party
165 Pettersen, Tage Conservative Party
117 Pollestad, Geir Centre Party
19 Raja, Abid Q. Liberal Party
73 Reiten, Steinar Christian Democratic Party
45 Riise, Kristian Tonning Conservative Party
50 Rommetveit, Magne Labour Party
4 Ropstad, Kjell Ingolf Christian Democratic Party
17 Sandberg, Nina Labour Party
44 Sandtrøen, Nils Kristen Labour Party
7 Saudland, Gisle Meininger Progress Party
162 Schou, Ingjerd Conservative Party
131 Sem-Jacobsen, Åslaug Centre Party
74 Sivertsen, Eirik Labour Party
37 Sjåstad, Runar Labour Party
143 Skjelstad, André N. Liberal Party
113 Solberg, Torstein Tvedt Labour Party
72 Soleim, Vetle Wang Conservative Party
114 Steffensen, Roy Progress Party
112 Stensland, Sveinung Conservative Party
119 Stokkebø, Aleksander (Meeting permanently for Høie, Bent) Conservative Party
156 Stordalen, Morten Progress Party
126 Storehaug, Tore Christian Democratic Party
84 Strand, Marit Knutsdatter Centre Party
38 Strifeldt, Bengt Rune Progress Party
90 Støre, Jonas Gahr Labour Party
101 Staalesen, Siri Gåsemyr Labour Party
69 Synnes, Marianne Conservative Party
77 Søttar, Hanne Dyveke Progress Party
110 Tajik, Hadia Labour Party
91 Tetzschner, Michael Conservative Party
85 Thommessen, Olemic Conservative Party
55 Toppe, Kjersti Centre Party
49 Trellevik, Ove Conservative Party
42 Trettebergstuen, Anette Labour Party
11 Trøen, Tone Wilhelmsen Conservative Party
94 Tybring-Gjedde, Christian Progress Party
106 Tybring-Gjedde, Mathilde (Meeting permanently for Søreide, Ine M. Eriksen) Conservative Party
43 Vedum, Trygve Slagsvold Centre Party
130 Vågslid, Lene Labour Party
157 Westgaard-Halle, Lene Conservative Party
168 Wiborg, Erlend Progress Party
22 Wilkinson, Nicholas (On leave, Sangtarash, Sheida is meeting as deputy) Socialist Left Party
30 Wold, Morten Progress Party
169 Øvstegård, Freddy André Socialist Left Party
158 Aasen-Svensrud, Maria Labour Party
127 Aasland, Terje Labour Party
83 Aasrud, Rigmor Labour Party